2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 11:05 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
02:Dairy / 07:Showmanship / 01: Jr Showmanship Ages 8-11
368 Root, Blake 3216 Dairy Heifer Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
02:Dairy / 07:Showmanship / 02: Intermediate Showmanship 12-15
222 Hoover, Cory 1300 showmanship Blue 2nd Lenawee Medina Pioneers
334 Dillon, Andi 2143 Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
523 Dickerson, Natalie 3883 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee Legends
02:Dairy / 07:Showmanship / 03: Sr. Showmanship Ages 16-19
158 Graves, Ella 871 Blue 4th Lenawee Tipton Jets
247 Kosco, Brooke 1517 Blue 3rd Lenawee Tipton Jets
333 Cole, Evan 2155 Buttercup Blue 5th Lenawee Lenawee Legends
521 Dickerson, Avery 3863 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Legends
02:Dairy / Brown Swiss / 02: Int Heifer calf
334 Dillon, Andi 2137 Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
334 Dillon, Andi 2137 Purple 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
02:Dairy / Brown Swiss / 03: Sr. Heifer Calf
334 Dillon, Andi 2138 Bisquit/Twizzler Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
334 Dillon, Andi 2138 Bisquit/Twizzler Lavender 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
02:Dairy / Brown Swiss / 10: Dry 3 & 4 Year old Cow
335 Cole, Wyatt 5487 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
335 Cole, Wyatt 5487 Purple 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
02:Dairy / Club Herd / 01: Club Herd Any Breed
247 Kosco, Brooke 1515 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
02:Dairy / Costume / 1: Costume
158 Graves, Ella 872 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
222 Hoover, Cory 1301 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
247 Kosco, Brooke 1516 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
02:Dairy / Holstein / 04: Summer yearling Heifer
221 Long, Grant 1286 Heifer Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
221 Long, Grant 1286 Heifer Purple 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
368 Root, Blake 3198 Amazon Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
368 Root, Blake 3198 Amazon Purple 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
02:Dairy / Holstein / 05: Jr. Yearling Heifer
222 Hoover, Cory 1284 Junior Yearling heifer Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
222 Hoover, Cory 1284 Junior Yearling heifer Lavender 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
02:Dairy / Holstein / 09: Sr. 2 year old Cow
221 Long, Grant 1285 Holstein cow Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
02:Dairy / Holstein / 18: Best Udder of Show
221 Long, Grant 1287 Cow Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
221 Long, Grant 1287 Cow Purple 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
02:Dairy / Jersey / 03: Sr. Heifer Calf
523 Dickerson, Natalie 3881 sr heifer jersey calf Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
523 Dickerson, Natalie 3881 sr heifer jersey calf Lavender 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
02:Dairy / Jersey / 05: Jr. Yearling Heifer
158 Graves, Ella 1095 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
368 Root, Blake 3201 Poptart Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
368 Root, Blake 3201 Poptart Purple 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
02:Dairy / Jersey / 06: Winter Yearling Heifer
247 Kosco, Brooke 1514 Winter Yearling Jersey Heifer Blue 1st Lenawee Tipton Jets
02:Dairy / Jersey / 10: Dry 3 & 4 Year old Cow
158 Graves, Ella 868 Blue 1st Lenawee Tipton Jets
158 Graves, Ella 868 Lavender 1st Lenawee Tipton Jets
02:Dairy / Jersey / 12: Four year old cow
521 Dickerson, Avery 3862 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
521 Dickerson, Avery 3862 Purple 1st Lenawee Lenawee Legends
04:Beef / Angus / 01: Jr. Heifer Calf
47 Hefner, Alivia 260 Blue 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
47 Hefner, Alivia 260 Purple 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
04:Beef / Beef Feeder Calf / 01: Calf -1
92 Brayton, Rachel 507 Blue 5th Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
180 Lewis, Xander 989 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
201 Smith, Emily 1107 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
202 Maran, Emily 1254 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
219 Maran, Hunter 1257 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1399 Blue 5th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
255 Martin, Steven 1558 Blue 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
300 Bella, Zach 1850 Blue 4th Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1857 Blue 3rd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
303 Bauer, David 1876 Blue 1st Lenawee Sand Creek FFA
307 Terry, Henry 1957 Blue 5th Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters