2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 451-500 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 10:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
04:Beef-DFC / DFC Showmanship / 03: JR. Showmanship 8-11
652 Ekins, Nash 5132 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
660 Ekins, Jordan 5134 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
06:Market Sheep / market Lambs / 01: Pen of two market lambs
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 250 Blue 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
46 Hefner, Aliza 252 Blue 3rd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
86 Fisher, Natalie 452 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
87 Jennings, Colt 457 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
194 Yape, Joscelyn 1064 Blue 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
175 Andrews, Carson 1123 Blue 4th Lenawee The Believers
176 Andrews, Connor 1147 Blue 3rd Lenawee The Believers
195 Allen, Kendall 1307 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
240 Loar, Ellie 1469 Blue 4th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
265 Strahan, Parker 1641 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
307 Terry, Henry 1948 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
309 Hinde, Vivian 1965 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
310 Hinde, Violet 1973 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
327 Wallace, Avery 2100 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
341 Parsons, Rex 2235 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
344 Barrett, Mason 2277 Blue 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 2293 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
361 Six, Kennedi 2392 Blue 5th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
383 Barrett, Natalie 2609 Blue 5th Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
442 Hanan, Erin 3043 Blue 5th Lenawee Stone Steppers
538 Sharp, Kimberly 4024 Blue 2nd Lenawee Cowboy U
546 Jennings, Gracie 4139 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
621 Plum, Makiya 4918 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
640 peebles, Adyson 4932 Blue 4th Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
645 Peebles , Piper 4963 Blue 4th Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
694 Zenk, Kathryn 5438 Blue 3rd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
06:Market Sheep / market Lambs / 02: Individual market lamb-1
18 Wahl, Makenna 394 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
85 Fisher, Katie 442 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
86 Fisher, Natalie 453 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
93 Griffin, Morgan 514 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lucky Clovers
98 Sloop, Jenna 535 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
120 Alcock, Melinda 661 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
121 Brewer, Caden 671 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
168 Butler, Marcus 943 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
173 Barth, Georgia 969 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
175 Andrews, Carson 972 Blue Lenawee The Believers
189 Benham, Boston 1036 Purple Grand Champion Lenawee Southliners
194 Yape, Joscelyn 1065 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
195 Allen, Kendall 1082 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
176 Andrews, Connor 1145 Blue Lenawee The Believers
240 Loar, Ellie 1475 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
265 Strahan, Parker 1642 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
307 Terry, Henry 1950 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
309 Hinde, Vivian 1966 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
310 Hinde, Violet 1971 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
311 Hinde, Vera 1976 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
312 Hinde, Veronica 1979 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
327 Wallace, Avery 2101 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars