2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 551-600 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 11:53 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
06:Market Sheep / market Lambs / 03: individual market lamb-2
342 Barth, Grady 2239 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
264 Barrett, Dempsey 2267 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
344 Barrett, Mason 2279 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 2295 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
361 Six, Kennedi 2394 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 2597 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
383 Barrett, Natalie 2611 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
442 Hanan, Erin 3048 Blue Lenawee Stone Steppers
87 Jennings, Colt 3480 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
529 Plum, Owen 3946 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
529 Plum, Owen 3946 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
529 Plum, Owen 3946 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
529 Plum, Owen 3946 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
189 Benham, Boston 4034 Blue 1st Lenawee Southliners
546 Jennings, Gracie 4149 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
621 Plum, Makiya 4917 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
694 Zenk, Kathryn 5440 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
640 peebles, Adyson 5490 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
645 Peebles , Piper 5493 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
538 Sharp, Kimberly 5495 Blue 3rd Lenawee Cowboy U
46 Hefner, Aliza 5497 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
06:Market Sheep / market Lambs / 04: individual market lamb-3
18 Wahl, Makenna 396 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
18 Wahl, Makenna 396 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
194 Yape, Joscelyn 1067 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
265 Strahan, Parker 1644 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
345 Barrett, Virginia 2296 Blue 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
87 Jennings, Colt 3481 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
529 Plum, Owen 3947 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
546 Jennings, Gracie 4150 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
06:Market Sheep / Records / 01: Record Keeping
120 Alcock, Melinda 666 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
121 Brewer, Caden 670 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
06:Market Sheep / Showmanship / 01: Sr. Showmanship Ages 16-19
86 Fisher, Natalie 451 Blue 5th Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
93 Griffin, Morgan 513 Purple 1st Lenawee Lucky Clovers
98 Sloop, Jenna 536 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
168 Butler, Marcus 944 Blue 6th Lenawee Lenawee FFA
194 Yape, Joscelyn 1068 Blue 3rd Grand Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
195 Allen, Kendall 1306 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
245 Montange, Kennedy 1499 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
309 Hinde, Vivian 1969 Lavender 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
353 Shaw, Madalyn 2335 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
380 Huston, Ethan 2557 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
449 Butler, Nicholas 3073 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
546 Jennings, Gracie 4165 Blue 4th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
694 Zenk, Kathryn 5437 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
06:Market Sheep / Showmanship / 02: Int. Showmanship ages 12-15
46 Hefner, Aliza 253 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
85 Fisher, Katie 444 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
175 Andrews, Carson 1119 Blue Lenawee The Believers
176 Andrews, Connor 1148 Blue Lenawee The Believers
265 Strahan, Parker 1645 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
310 Hinde, Violet 1975 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders