2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 9:57 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
06:Market Sheep / Showmanship / 02: Int. Showmanship ages 12-15
311 Hinde, Vera 1978 Blue 6th Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
264 Barrett, Dempsey 2269 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
381 Huston, Megan 2559 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
529 Plum, Owen 3949 Blue 5th Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
189 Benham, Boston 4036 Blue 2nd Lenawee Southliners
538 Sharp, Kimberly 4043 Blue Lenawee Cowboy U
383 Barrett, Natalie 4381 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
423 Flumignan, Ethan 4503 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
417 Flumignan, Ella 4506 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
531 Tinkey, Brody 4748 Blue 4th Lucky Clovers
532 Tinkey, Dayne 4749 Blue Lucky Clovers
672 Ladd, Hayden 5276 Blue 1st Give it your All
06:Market Sheep / Showmanship / 03: Jr. Showmanship Ages 8-11
18 Wahl, Makenna 398 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
120 Alcock, Melinda 669 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
121 Brewer, Caden 672 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
312 Hinde, Veronica 1981 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
327 Wallace, Avery 2103 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
344 Barrett, Mason 2281 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 2298 Blue 6th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
361 Six, Kennedi 2397 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 2601 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
459 Barrett II, Kendall 3151 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
87 Jennings, Colt 3486 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
70 Taylor, Olivia 3663 Blue Lenawee Dusty Boots
510 Taylor, Zachary 3732 Blue Lenawee Dusty Boots
425 Flumignan, Hayden 4507 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
534 Tinkey, Blake 4752 Blue 4th Lucky Clovers
640 peebles, Adyson 4936 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
645 Peebles , Piper 4966 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
673 Ladd, Layne 5291 Blue 3rd Give it your All
674 Whitney, Kaylee 5301 Blue Give it your All
06:Market Sheep / Youth Lead Class / 01: Senior 15-19
309 Hinde, Vivian 1968 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
310 Hinde, Violet 1974 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
06:Market Sheep / Youth Lead Class / 02: Intermediate 12-14
175 Andrews, Carson 1124 1st Lenawee The Believers
311 Hinde, Vera 1977 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
383 Barrett, Natalie 4385 2nd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
06:Market Sheep / Youth Lead Class / 03: Jr. Lead 8-11
312 Hinde, Veronica 1980 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
345 Barrett, Virginia 2297 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
06:Market Sheep / Youth Lead Class / 04: Ladd Lead all ages
459 Barrett II, Kendall 3150 2nd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
06:Sheep Breeding / Crossbreed / 06: Ewe Lamb
93 Griffin, Morgan 515 Blue Lenawee Lucky Clovers
194 Yape, Joscelyn 1117 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
309 Hinde, Vivian 1970 Lavender 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
312 Hinde, Veronica 1982 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
345 Barrett, Virginia 2299 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
93 Griffin, Morgan 2497 Blue Lenawee Lucky Clovers
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 2599 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
529 Plum, Owen 3966 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
383 Barrett, Natalie 4409 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 4412 Purple 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
341 Parsons, Rex 4612 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons