2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 701-750 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 11:05 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
08:Goats / LaMancha / 05: Jr Doe born after April 1
27 Freeman, Abyona 2249 Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
08:Goats / LaMancha / 06: Int. Doe Born March 1-31st
384 Ringkvist, Caysie 2617 Blue 1st Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
384 Ringkvist, Caysie 2617 Lavender 1st Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
08:Goats / LaMancha / 08: Yearlings 12-24 Mos.
433 Smith, Claire 2997 Blue 1st Lenawee Tipton Jets
08:Goats / Meat Goats / 01: Dairy Type
329 Stephens, In Memory of Isiah 2110 Blue Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
330 Stephens, Zachariah 2124 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
330 Stephens, Zachariah 2124 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2625 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2625 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
389 Umphrey, Joshua 2641 Blue 1st Lenawee Farm Friends
663 Coblentz, Ethan 5143 Blue Lenawee Farm Friends
294 Jenkins, Avah 5468 Blue Lenawee Clinton Hustlers
295 Jenkins, Noah 5469 Blue Lenawee Clinton Hustlers
08:Goats / Meat Goats / 02: Boer Type
39 Micon, Claudia 177 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
40 Micon, Kendall 181 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
98 Sloop, Jenna 537 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
180 Lewis, Xander 998 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
216 Francoeur, Hannah 1237 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
224 Garrison, Carson 1309 Lavender 2nd Grand Champion, Reserve Champion Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
225 Garrison, Wesley 1332 Blue 4th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1396 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1865 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
303 Bauer, David 1896 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
316 Groth, Trey 2022 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
325 Gould, Carolyn 2057 Blue 3rd Lenawee State Line Hustlers
343 Bindus, Caris 2248 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
348 Palpant, Mallory 2315 Blue 5th Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
342 Barth, Grady 4003 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
535 Kaseman, Elijah 4014 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
536 Kaseman, Joshua 4019 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
544 Gould, Evan 4072 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee State Line Hustlers
559 Boring, Saydie 4233 Blue Lenawee Not So Boring
624 Parks, Taylor 4815 Blue 6th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
658 Ekins, Van 5128 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
661 Villerot, Keegan 5145 Blue Lenawee Lenawee FFA
08:Goats / Nigerian Dwarf / 01: Yearling Milker
24 Johnson, Penelope 135 Blue 1st Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
08:Goats / Nigerian Dwarf / 02: 2 year old
429 Smith, Garrett 2958 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Tipton Jets
429 Smith, Garrett 2958 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Tipton Jets
433 Smith, Claire 2986 Blue 5th Lenawee Tipton Jets
463 Gray, Josslyn 3234 Blue 6th Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
503 Caplon, MaryOlive 3607 Blue 4th Lenawee Tipton Jets
505 Caplon, Jacob 3626 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
570 Brockway, Grace 4301 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
08:Goats / Nigerian Dwarf / 03: 3 & 4 year old
248 Curtis, Sophia 1527 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
456 Boring, Ellie 3093 Blue 1st Lenawee Not So Boring
505 Caplon, Jacob 3625 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
507 Caplon, Violet 3839 Blue 5th Lenawee Tipton Jets
637 Osgood, Andrew 4933 Blue 4th Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
08:Goats / Nigerian Dwarf / 04: 5 years and older
249 Curtis Jr, Nathan 1522 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
507 Caplon, Violet 3837 Blue 1st Lenawee Tipton Jets