2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 801-850 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 12:08 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 03: 3 & 4 year old
303 Bauer, David 1891 Blue 2nd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
455 LaRatta, Olivia 3132 Blue 1st Lenawee Not So Boring
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 04: 5 years and older
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2619 Blue 1st Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2619 Lavender 1st Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 05: Jr Doe born after April 1
456 Boring, Ellie 3097 Blue 2nd Lenawee Not So Boring
455 LaRatta, Olivia 3098 Blue 1st Lenawee Not So Boring
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 06: Int. Doe Born March 1-31st
303 Bauer, David 1892 Blue 3rd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2620 Blue 1st Lenawee Farm Friends
429 Smith, Garrett 2959 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
433 Smith, Claire 2982 Blue 4th Lenawee Tipton Jets
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 07: Sr. Doe Born Jan1-Feb 28th
302 Bauer, Abbagail 2107 Blue 2nd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
303 Bauer, David 2108 Blue 1st Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
08:Goats / Saanen, Toggenburg, Oberhasli / 08: Yearlings 12-24 Mos.
210 Osgood, Jeremy 1217 Blue 1st Lenawee Not So Boring
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1863 Blue 3rd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2621 Blue 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
376 Ringkvist, Caden 2621 Lavender 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Lenawee Farm Friends
08:Goats / Showmanship / 01: Sr. Showmanship Ages 16-19
98 Sloop, Jenna 538 Blue 5th Lenawee Lenawee FFA
330 Stephens, Zachariah 2126 Blue 2nd Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
343 Bindus, Caris 2247 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee FFA
661 Villerot, Keegan 5147 Blue 4th Lenawee Lenawee FFA
08:Goats / Showmanship / 02: Int Showmanship Ages 12-15
39 Micon, Claudia 869 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
40 Micon, Kendall 870 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
224 Garrison, Carson 1310 Blue 5th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1398 Blue 4th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
249 Curtis Jr, Nathan 1541 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
248 Curtis, Sophia 1542 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
303 Bauer, David 1895 Blue 6th Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
305 Williams, Jayleigh 1900 Blue Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
429 Smith, Garrett 2969 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
433 Smith, Claire 2992 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Tipton Jets
433 Smith, Claire 2992 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Tipton Jets
503 Caplon, MaryOlive 3614 Blue 2nd Lenawee Tipton Jets
535 Kaseman, Elijah 4016 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
536 Kaseman, Joshua 4020 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
570 Brockway, Grace 4304 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
316 Groth, Trey 4836 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
624 Parks, Taylor 4843 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
642 Phillips, Amy 4955 Blue Lenawee Clinton Hustlers
658 Ekins, Van 5129 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
08:Goats / Showmanship / 03: Jr. Showmanship Ages 8-11
180 Lewis, Xander 1319 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
225 Garrison, Wesley 1334 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
225 Garrison, Wesley 1334 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1872 Blue 5th Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
463 Gray, Josslyn 3235 Blue Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
505 Caplon, Jacob 3635 Blue 4th Lenawee Tipton Jets
507 Caplon, Violet 3846 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
24 Johnson, Penelope 4130 Blue Lenawee
663 Coblentz, Ethan 5146 Blue 6th Lenawee Farm Friends
678 Miller, Isabella 5338 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
08:Goats / Showmanship / 04: Cloverbud showmanship 5-7
573 Brockway, Abigail 4317 Yellow Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars