2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 901-950 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 10:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
10:Swine / Swine Market Class / 01: Individual Market Hog
189 Benham, Boston 4038 Blue 2nd Lenawee Southliners
541 Taylor, Mckenzie 4050 Blue Lenawee State Line Hustlers
544 Gould, Evan 4080 Blue 3rd Lenawee State Line Hustlers
559 Boring, Saydie 4234 Blue Lenawee Not So Boring
564 Mathis, Paige 4261 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
612 Hicks, Kylie 4647 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
324 Conn, Rylee 4722 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
619 Hosler, Tyler 4743 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
323 Wolf, Isaac 4746 Blue 2nd Lenawee Medina Pioneers
622 Hosler, Renee 4780 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
631 Gawronski, Avery 4874 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
649 Scharer, Elizabeth 5107 Blue Lenawee County Clovers
648 Scharer, AnnMarie 5118 Blue Lenawee County Clovers
653 Scharer, Calvin 5121 Blue Lenawee County Clovers
666 Gilbert, Deidre 5164 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
614 Hayton, Dashel 5172 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
10:Swine / Swine Market Class / 02: Individual Market Hog -2
33 Sanford, Wyatt 159 Blue Lenawee Shooters Inc
44 Cannon, Brenden 211 Blue Lenawee Blissfield Hoofs and Horns
45 Cannon, Brielle 214 Blue 3rd Lenawee Blissfield Hoofs and Horns
145 Serin, Brody 815 Blue 2nd Lenawee Farm Friends
151 Lakatos, Trevor 833 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
152 Lakatos, Landon 843 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
170 Gust, Hannah 959 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
172 Gust, Lauren 964 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
196 Fisher, Amanda 1086 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
197 Fisher, Jonathan 1092 Purple 1st Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
175 Andrews, Carson 1122 Blue Lenawee The Believers
176 Andrews, Connor 1143 Blue Lenawee The Believers
15 Strahan, Cole 1228 Blue Lenawee County Clovers
225 Garrison, Wesley 1337 Blue Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
245 Montange, Kennedy 1494 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
271 Good, Nathan 1687 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
272 Good, Ryan 1700 Blue 3rd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
334 Dillon, Andi 2152 Purple 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
347 Craig, Casey 2314 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
352 Wheeler, Blain 2328 Blue 3rd Lenawee State Line Hustlers
375 Schultz, Madalyn 2534 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
409 Thompson, Mason 2835 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
262 Papenhagen, Madison 3036 Blue 1st Lenawee Blissfield Hoofs and Horns
444 Keller, Lauren 3051 Blue 2nd Lenawee Medina Pioneers
412 Kastel, Luke 3179 Blue 3rd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
508 Gust, Griffin 3692 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
513 Andre, Eleanora 3775 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
467 Emery, Jill 3816 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
189 Benham, Boston 4039 Blue 3rd Lenawee Southliners
325 Gould, Carolyn 4053 Blue 1st Lenawee State Line Hustlers
544 Gould, Evan 4081 Blue 2nd Lenawee State Line Hustlers
541 Taylor, Mckenzie 4082 Blue Lenawee State Line Hustlers
559 Boring, Saydie 4240 Blue Lenawee Not So Boring
612 Hicks, Kylie 4649 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders