2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 12:08 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
04:Beef / Beef Feeder Calf / 01: Calf -1
373 Perry, Nolund 2516 Blue Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2522 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2522 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
419 Shiels, Brayden 2911 Blue 3rd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
460 Cross, Brianna 3184 Blue 6th Lenawee Farm Friends
545 Atkinson, Josiah 4128 Blue 4th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
585 Alcock, Mekeal 4433 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
585 Alcock, Mekeal 4433 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
586 Alcock, Kaitlyn 4439 Blue 4th Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
587 Andrews, Nolan 4461 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
668 Kurowicki, Lia 5171 Blue 6th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
04:Beef / Beef Feeder Calf / 02: Calf -2
303 Bauer, David 1878 Blue Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
307 Terry, Henry 1959 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
585 Alcock, Mekeal 4434 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
587 Andrews, Nolan 4462 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Beef Feeding / 01: Market Beef Steer-1
42 Fall, Owen 195 Blue 2nd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
135 Bennett, Hailey 812 Blue 4th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
149 Bowles, Parker 822 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
180 Lewis, Xander 991 Blue 5th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
199 Luck, Caleb 1101 Blue 3rd Medina Pioneers
224 Garrison, Carson 1305 Blue 3rd Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
225 Garrison, Wesley 1330 Blue 5th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
242 Willett, Abigail 1638 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
242 Willett, Abigail 1638 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
242 Willett, Abigail 1638 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
242 Willett, Abigail 1638 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
301 Bella, Emily 1855 Blue 1st Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
303 Bauer, David 1879 Blue 1st Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
351 Fall, Joseph 2322 Blue 6th Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
372 Perry, Kendalyn 2517 Blue 4th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2523 Blue 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
444 Keller, Lauren 3054 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Medina Pioneers
444 Keller, Lauren 3054 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Medina Pioneers
668 Kurowicki, Lia 5173 Blue 3rd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
670 Pinson, Eliana 5219 Blue 5th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
689 Wielfaert, Karl 5397 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
690 Partridge, Chance 5399 Blue 4th Lenawee Tipton Jets
691 Partridge, Paige 5402 Blue 6th Lenawee Tipton Jets
04:Beef / Beef Feeding / 02: Market Beef Steer-2
149 Bowles, Parker 823 Blue 5th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
199 Luck, Caleb 1096 Blue 3rd Medina Pioneers
04:Beef / Beef Feeding / 04: Market Heifer
201 Smith, Emily 1108 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1405 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
272 Good, Ryan 1694 Blue 3rd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
300 Bella, Zach 1849 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2524 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
42 Fall, Owen 2906 Blue 2nd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
444 Keller, Lauren 3053 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
637 Osgood, Andrew 4928 Blue 4th Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
04:Beef / Beef Feeding / 05: Market Holstein Steer-1
88 Culbertson, Abby 458 Blue 6th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
99 Keil, Karter 544 Blue 5th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers