2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 12:08 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
04:Beef / Beef Feeding / 05: Market Holstein Steer-1
123 Alcock, Connor 683 Blue 3rd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
132 Rising, Ethan 760 Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
133 Rising, Evan 768 Blue 3rd Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
151 Lakatos, Trevor 834 Blue 2nd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
152 Lakatos, Landon 838 Blue 1st Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
164 Morse, Lucas 936 Blue 3rd Lenawee Medina Pioneers
174 Alcock, Eva 970 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
192 Bruckner, Benjamin 1053 Blue 6th Lenawee Lenawee FFA
246 Alcock, Jaret 1508 Blue 5th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
293 Smith, Brody 1821 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
329 Stephens, In Memory of Isiah 2112 4th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
330 Stephens, Zachariah 2118 Blue Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
337 Hillard, George 2188 Blue 4th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
338 Edison, Brianna 2194 Blue 3rd Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
55 Creque, Annabella 3087 Blue 4th Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
472 McCullough, Derrick 3262 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
471 McCullough, Dillon 3264 Blue 4th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
440 Bumpus, Clara 3522 Blue 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
440 Bumpus, Clara 3522 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
25 Romanowski, Bailee 3668 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
25 Romanowski, Bailee 3668 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
25 Romanowski, Bailee 3668 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
25 Romanowski, Bailee 3668 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
402 Van Brunt, Bradlee 3801 Blue 5th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
518 Van Brunt, Karly 3805 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
580 Cuthbertson, Rebecca 4358 Blue 5th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
584 Alston, Alan Jacob 4430 Blue 6th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
292 Marks, Eli 4477 Blue 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
644 Maurer, Gabrielle 4971 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
658 Ekins, Van 5131 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers
686 Gotz, Travis 5378 Blue 4th Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
04:Beef / Commercial or Crossbred / 01: Jr. Heifer Calf
303 Bauer, David 1886 Blue 3rd Lenawee Sand Creek FFA
302 Bauer, Abbagail 2321 Blue 2nd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2527 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2527 Lavender 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
587 Andrews, Nolan 4467 Blue 4th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
587 Andrews, Nolan 4468 Blue 5th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Commercial or Crossbred / 06: Spring Jr. Yearling Heifer
272 Good, Ryan 1696 Blue 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
272 Good, Ryan 1696 Purple 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2528 Blue 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
637 Osgood, Andrew 4925 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
04:Beef / Commercial or Crossbred / 07: Early JR Yearling Heifer
201 Smith, Emily 1378 Blue 1st Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
04:Beef / Hereford / 01: Jr. Heifer Calf
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1409 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Hereford / 06: Spring Jr. Yearling Heifer
180 Lewis, Xander 995 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
180 Lewis, Xander 995 Lavender 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1410 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1410 Purple 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Hereford / 10: Cow and Offspring
180 Lewis, Xander 1395 Blue 2nd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1411 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Other / 01: Jr. Heifer Calf
634 Root, Dodge 4930 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers