2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 11:53 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
04:Beef / Other / 07: Early JR Yearling Heifer
444 Keller, Lauren 3061 Purple 1st Grand Champion Lenawee Medina Pioneers
04:Beef / Records / 01: Record Keeping
460 Cross, Brianna 3183 Blue 1st Lenawee Farm Friends
04:Beef / Showmanship / 01: Sr. Showmanship 16-19
201 Smith, Emily 1112 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2529 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2529 Purple 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
04:Beef / Showmanship / 01: Sr. Showmanship Ages 16-19 Feeder calf
201 Smith, Emily 1109 Blue 2nd Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2525 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
586 Alcock, Kaitlyn 4438 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
04:Beef / Showmanship / 02: Int Showmanship 12-15
236 Lewis IV, Leroy 1412 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
272 Good, Ryan 1697 Blue 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
272 Good, Ryan 1697 Lavender 1st Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
303 Bauer, David 1889 Blue 2nd Lenawee Sand Creek FFA
329 Stephens, In Memory of Isiah 2111 Blue 4th Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
04:Beef / Showmanship / 02: Int. Showmanship ages 12-15 beef calf
303 Bauer, David 1881 Blue 1st Lenawee Sand Creek FFA
460 Cross, Brianna 3182 Blue 3rd Lenawee Farm Friends
585 Alcock, Mekeal 4692 Blue 2nd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
04:Beef / Showmanship / 03: Jr. Showmanship 8-11
180 Lewis, Xander 997 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1890 Blue 2nd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
47 Hefner, Alivia 3299 Blue 3rd Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
634 Root, Dodge 4937 Blue 4th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
04:Beef / Showmanship / 03: Jr. Showmanship Ages 8-11 Feeder Calf
180 Lewis, Xander 992 Blue 1st Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
302 Bauer, Abbagail 1883 Blue 2nd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
04:Beef / Showmanship / 04: Beef Senior
300 Bella, Zach 1852 Blue 6th Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
374 Nofzinger, Luke 2526 Blue 1st Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
472 McCullough, Derrick 3261 Blue 3rd Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
440 Bumpus, Clara 3524 Blue 5th Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
04:Beef / Showmanship / 05: Beef Intermediate
303 Bauer, David 1882 Blue 3rd Lenawee Fairfield 4-H
242 Willett, Abigail 2387 Blue 5th Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
04:Beef / Showmanship / 06: Beef Junior
225 Garrison, Wesley 1331 Blue 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
225 Garrison, Wesley 1331 Purple 1st Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
644 Maurer, Gabrielle 4972 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
04:Beef-DFC / Dairy Feeder Calf / 01: Market
16 Harrison, Brook 103 Blue 3rd Lenawee HaydayZ
31 Stetler, Chase 147 Blue 2nd Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
32 Stetler, Madison 148 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
34 Emerson, Layne 165 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 238 Blue 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
52 Barrett, Cheyenne 238 Purple 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
50 Creque, Alex 239 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
53 Okoney, Pierce 240 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
55 Creque, Annabella 246 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
54 Bates, Makenna 251 Blue 5th Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
46 Hefner, Aliza 254 Blue 6th Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
47 Hefner, Alivia 262 Blue 1st Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
58 Thompson, Grady 286 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
59 Thompson, Easton 290 Blue 4th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
66 McNicol, Brett 320 Blue 3rd Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
70 Taylor, Olivia 344 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
71 Sutherland, Andon 345 Blue 6th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
72 Sutherland, Jackson 347 Blue 4th Lenawee Medina Pioneers
73 Sutherland, Lucy 349 Blue 1st Lenawee Medina Pioneers