2022 Lenawee County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3101-3150 of 3753
Results last updated at: 09/30/2022 11:37 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
63:Crafts / Crafts / 07: Project 7
480 Marks, Evan 3316 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
485 Marks, Ava 3434 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
70 Taylor, Olivia 3701 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
510 Taylor, Zachary 3752 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
63:Crafts / Crafts / 08: Project 8
220 Barnett, Hailee 1275 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Rascals
480 Marks, Evan 3317 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
485 Marks, Ava 3435 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
70 Taylor, Olivia 3703 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
510 Taylor, Zachary 3753 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
63:Lost Arts / Handspun Yarn / 2: Two Ply yarn
309 Hinde, Vivian 2856 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
63:Lost Arts / Handspun Yarn / 9: Record Book- Yarn
309 Hinde, Vivian 2857 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
63:Wood Science / Furniture Restorations / 1: Refinished Article
64 Spence, Wyatt 4125 Blue Lenawee Tipton Jets
129 Kurutz, Julianna 4753 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Rascals
129 Kurutz, Julianna 4753 Lavender Lenawee Lenawee Rascals
63:Wood Science / Wood Burning / 01: Project 1
220 Barnett, Hailee 1276 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Rascals
259 Novak, Mila 1632 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
259 Novak, Mila 1632 Lavender Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
279 Huff, Ellie 1734 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
344 Barrett, Mason 2286 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 2304 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
506 Gust, Naomi 3725 Blue Lenawee Bits and Pieces
63:Wood Science / Wood Burning / 02: Project 2
259 Novak, Mila 1633 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
279 Huff, Ellie 1847 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
345 Barrett, Virginia 2305 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
63:Wood Science / Woodcarving / 01: Project 1
522 Lolley, Jonathan 3865 Blue Lenawee Raisin Slickers
63:Wood Science / Woodworking / 01: Project with Prefabricated Material
222 Hoover, Cory 1299 Blue Lenawee Medina Pioneers
304 Dugas, Ava 1887 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
459 Barrett II, Kendall 3158 Blue Lenawee Deerfield Lucky Clovers
510 Taylor, Zachary 3764 Blue Lenawee Palmyra Future Leaders
526 Sixkiller, Zoey 3924 Blue Lenawee Onsted Sweet Clovers
249 Curtis Jr, Nathan 4851 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
248 Curtis, Sophia 4873 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
644 Maurer, Gabrielle 4996 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
63:Wood Science / Woodworking / 02: Exhibit of project 2
111 Goetz, Abigail 626 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
225 Garrison, Wesley 1347 Blue Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
264 Barrett, Dempsey 2274 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
344 Barrett, Mason 2285 Blue Lenawee Britton-Macon Classic Clovers
375 Schultz, Madalyn 2539 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
409 Thompson, Mason 2848 Blue Lenawee South Riga Go-Getters
458 Chandler, Dillon 3136 Blue Lenawee Farm Friends
495 Gust, Ezra 3520 Blue Lenawee Bits and Pieces
504 Gust, Levi 3658 Blue Lenawee Bits and Pieces
240 Loar, Ellie 3870 Blue Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
240 Loar, Ellie 3870 Lavender Lenawee Rome Blue Ribbons
555 Hilyard, Brooklyn 4192 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Rascals
580 Cuthbertson, Rebecca 4377 Lavender Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
580 Cuthbertson, Rebecca 4377 Purple Lenawee Quaker Willing Workers
581 Mitchell, Jobe 4380 Blue Lenawee Raisin Slickers
619 Hosler, Tyler 4771 Blue Lenawee Lenawee Shooting Stars
497 Gust, Sarah 5122 Blue Lenawee Bits and Pieces